BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...
Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...
BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...

BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...

11/16/2021 -
(Nov. 13, 2021 Milwaukee, WI) The 55th annual Interstate Racing Association Awards Banquet was held Saturday at the Hilton Garden Inn Milwaukee North
Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...

Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...

9/26/2021 -
After a Dodge Country fair grounds rain out on Friday night, all three series under the Interstate Racing Association banner, the Bumper to Bumper win

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

MyRacePass

No Events Scheduled

Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series
IRA Lightning Sprints
Sage Fruit
Bumper to Bumber Auto Parts
Hoosier Racing Tire
Flo Racing
Osborn  Son Trucking
TW Metals
Cummins Onan
Carriage Auto Body
Graphics Inc
Twin Lakes Marine
TNT Rescue
MyRacePass
Hopf Farms
Elliotts Trailers

Points

IRA Interstate Racing Association Schedule - 2021

Interstate Racing Association

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL31522273707-
22WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI31322253584123
35JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI817253182525
423Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI315243167540
565Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL1816232986721
620RRob PribnowLomira, WI119212957750
725Danny SchlaferGibson, WI812202783924
84KKris SpitzSalem, WI29232782925
968Dave UttechKenosha, WI2252768939
109KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL16222739968
1173Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI412151726121095
1229Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI12224991208
1379Blake NimeeOswego, IL19131621041603
1419BJack BergerLake Elmo, MN21519291778
1510WMike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI16101417751932
1643Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL11113762331
1712WJosh WalterPlymouth, WI15912582449
1885MSteve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI1579042803
1945Matt WieseLomira, WI78582849
200John FahlBrown Deer, WI88052902
2124Scott CongerEagle, WI87952912
2214RSean RayhallNorton, MA357502957
2317BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK589107452962
2477Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI167392968
2549Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA1387162991
2670Chris KlemkoBristol, WI66573050
2739DMichael DeckerSilver Lake, WI76233084
284TJBrian KristanZion, IL46133094
294BScott BiertzerWest Bend, WI65663141
3026Preston RuhElkhart Lake, WI45313176
3188Christopher FlickBeaver Dam, WI55223185
3287AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI25123195
3320GNoah GassMounds, OK23334843223
3497Alan GilbertsonKasson, MN23953312
3521Carson ShortMarion, IL12363883319
36U2Jack VanderboomDousman, WI43823325
3756Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI33793328
3861Zach HansenNew Berlin, WI13753332
3947Blake WondraFond Du Lac, WI43603347
4018SBryce SchmittPlymouth, WI23373370
4112Corbin GurleyHebron, IN333303377
4219Chris WindomCanton, IL1223253382
433NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL2223133394
4455Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW22222983409
455RMatt RechekBeaver Dam, WI32963411
4611Tony WondraCampbellsport, WI32893418
474Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI22873420
487RAndy ReinWest Bend, WI32723435
494Bailey GoldesberrySpringfield, IL32653442
5047Todd KingSheboygan Falls, WI1222573450
5185Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI1222523455
5271MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN22483459
5329LBrayton LynchSpringfield, IL22473460
54Tom SpoonerAntioch, IL22383469
5522MDan McCarronBritton, MI222243483
5625Al SchlaferSussex, WI12103497
5721HTim HaddyWaupun, WI22003507
5835Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN21953512
592Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA111903517
607FLance FassbenderBurnett, WI21833524
6119Ion StearHebron, IL21753532
623Tony KausBloomington, MN11733534
637Justin HendersonTea, SD1111473560
6429OGTom EllerZion, IL11453562
655SMax StambaughElida, OH1111373570
6671HRyan RuhlColdwater, MI1111293578
6773TCTravis ArenzSheboygan, WI111293578
6834DDChase DietzYork, PA1111283579
6970Matt MyersBristol, WI11273580
709NWade NygaardGrand Forks, ND1111243583
7120GChris GrafGlencoe, MN111223585
725DZach DaumPocahontas, IL111123595
7317AAustin McCarlAltoona, IA11093598
7411MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND111083599
7522Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA111083599
7614Linden JonesEdwardsburg, MI111043603
7711Joe ConwayJenison, MI11033604
7827KZac BroughmanPittsford, MI11033604
797Carson McCarlAltoona, IA11003607
8033James BrotyLonsdale, MN1983609
8171MChase BriscoeMitchell, IN1983609
8235Ben SchmidtHowards Grove, WI1983609
833PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA1983609
8405Colin SmithSheldon, IA1943613
8550Chase ViebrockNew Richmond, WI1933614
8613Mark DobmeierGrand Forks, ND1933614
876kKurt DavisSouth Milwaukee, WI1933614
8855Nick RantenEast Grand Forks, MN1903617
8919Brett MannGoshen, IN1893618
90Nick DaywaltHubertus, WI1893618
9117Dylan WinkelElkhart Lake, WI1863621
927WDustin SelvageIndianola, IA1843623
93Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL763631
9426TTyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI753632
9533BScott BrotyLonsdale, MN743633
9637Sye AndersonBrainerd, MN743633
97Tyler DavisFranklin, WI743633
98199Ryan BowersNowthen, MN733634
9915CCarter ChevalierAndover, MN723635
10091Aalex reedSt. Cloud, MN703637
1017MGeoff DodgeColorado Springs, CO603647
1023Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO603647
1037BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN245503707
10491Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ112503707
10511Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW45503707
10624Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA44503707
10726Cory EliasonVisalia, CA34503707
1084Cap HenryBellevue, OH24503707
10918Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA22203707
11011Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN13403707
11155Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO5503707
1125Paul McMahanNashville, TN3503707
1138MT.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX1503707
11410Zeb WiseAngola, IN503707
11507Skylar GeeLeduc, AB403707
11651BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO303707
117W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH203707
11819Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN203707
1195XJustin PeckMonrovia, IN103707
12021Brinton MarvelPittsboro, IN103707
1215TTravis PhiloWaterville, OH103707
12215HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX103707
12311Mark BruckerElliott, IL03707
Forgot Password?