Estenson Outduels Thiel in Wipperfurth Memorial at...
4/20/2024 -
Estenson Outduels Thiel in Wipperfurth Memorial at Beaver Dam
A brisk spring evening set the stage for the Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprints as the series
4/19/24 at Mississippi Thunder Postponed to 9/27/2...
4/17/2024 -
Unfortunately all racing activities at MTS for April 19th are postponed. With rain that we have already received, forecasted rain for today and tomorr
Road America Challenge at Plymouth Dirt Track Tick...
4/12/2024 -
Mark your calendars for Saturday night action June 8, 2024, as the Plymouth Dirt Track:
A stone's throw away from Road America at Sheboygan County Fai
Latest News
Top Ten For Norris In Season Opening Event
4/25/2024BEAVER DAM, Wis. (April 20, 2024) Lifting the lid on his 2024 season, Bryce Norris trekked to Beaver Dam Raceway on Saturday and kicked things off with a tenth-place finish.
Part of the Spring Trifecta with the Bumper-to-Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series, Norris raced in...more
Arenz starts 2024 IRA opener quick, finishes up front at Beaver Dam Raceway
4/25/2024(PEDAL DOWN PROMOTIONS) April 24, 2024 – After completing his first full season of competition with the Bumper to Bumper Interstate Racing Association 410 Sprint Car Series as a top-three points performer and a night-in and night-out contender for race victories and podium...more
Hartmann mounts plus-10 A-main rally in 2024 IRA curtain-raiser
4/25/2024(PEDAL DOWN PROMOTIONS) April 24, 2024 – Following three consecutive race cancellations due to uncooperative spring weather conditions, Austin Hartmann and the members of the 87A Hartmann Racing Team finally got the 2024 Bumper to Bumper Interstate Racing Association 410...more
8/7/2021 - Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
Founders Night
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
410 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | - | |
4 | 6 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | - | |
8 | 8 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | - | |
9 | 11 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 2 | |
10 | 15 | 19B | Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN | Lake Elmo, MN | 5 | |
11 | 10 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | -1 | |
12 | 13 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 1 | |
13 | 12 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | -1 | |
14 | 16 | 24 | Scott Conger Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | 2 | |
15 | 17 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 2 | |
16 | 18 | 83 | Tom Spooner Antioch, IL | Antioch, IL | 2 | |
17 DNF | 9 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -8 | |
18 DNF | 14 | 56 | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | -4 | |
DNS | 19 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | - | |
4 | 1 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -3 |
Dash 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | - | |
4 | 4 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | - | |
5 | 5 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | - | |
6 | 6 | 24 | Scott Conger Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | - | |
DNS | 7 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 56 | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | - | |
6 | 6 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 19B | Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN | Lake Elmo, MN | - | |
6 | 6 | 83 | Tom Spooner Antioch, IL | Antioch, IL | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 12.791 | |
2 | 10 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | 12.861 | |
3 | 13 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 12.880 | |
4 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 12.952 | |
5 | 3 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 13.021 | |
6 | 16 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 13.033 | |
7 | 9 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 13.087 | |
8 | 14 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | 13.201 | |
9 | 12 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 13.290 | |
10 | 7 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 13.294 | |
11 | 5 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 13.309 | |
12 | 8 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 13.316 | |
13 | 6 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 13.320 | |
14 | 4 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 13.328 | |
15 | 1 | 56 | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 13.389 | |
16 | 11 | 19B | Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN | Lake Elmo, MN | 13.542 | |
17 | 17 | 24 | Scott Conger Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | 14.056 | |
18 | 15 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 14.181 |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 14.153 | |
2 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 14.175 | |
3 | 13 | 25 | Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI | Gibson, WI | 14.567 | |
4 | 10 | 79 | Blake Nimee Oswego, IL | Oswego, IL | 14.583 | |
5 | 9 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 14.798 | |
6 | 3 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 14.807 | |
7 | 7 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 14.847 | |
8 | 5 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 14.850 | |
9 | 6 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 14.856 | |
10 | 11 | 19B | Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN | Lake Elmo, MN | 14.991 | |
11 | 14 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | 15.164 | |
12 | 4 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 15.189 | |
13 | 16 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 15.253 | |
14 | 12 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 15.621 | |
15 | 17 | 24 | Scott Conger Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | 15.683 | |
16 | 1 | 56 | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 15.778 | |
17 | 15 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 15.997 | |
18 | 19 | 83 | Tom Spooner Antioch, IL | Antioch, IL | 17.749 |
Non Wing Crate Sprints
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14Z | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | - | |
2 | 3 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | -1 | |
4 | 12 | 70H | Tate Hensley Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 8 | |
5 | 4 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | -1 | |
6 | 15 | 9 | Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 9 | |
7 | 6 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -1 | |
8 | 14 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 6 | |
9 | 7 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | -2 | |
10 | 16 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 6 | |
11 | 5 | 7D | Josh Davidson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | -6 | |
12 | 8 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | -4 | |
13 | 9 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -4 | |
14 | 10 | 47 | Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -4 | |
15 | 11 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | -4 | |
16 | 17 | 93 | Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL | Oglesby, IL | 1 | |
17 | 18 | 09 | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 1 | |
18 | 23 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 5 | |
19 | 13 | 54 | Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -6 | |
20 | 24 | 29J | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | 4 | |
21 | 19 | 7 | Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -2 | |
22 | 21 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | -1 | |
23 | 22 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | -1 | |
24 | 25 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 1 | |
25 | 20 | 29 | Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -5 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 29J | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | 2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 10 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 5 | |
6 | 5 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | -1 | |
7 | 11 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 4 | |
8 | 3 | 8 | Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -5 | |
9 | 9 | 17 | Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | - | |
DNS | 7 | 14AJ | B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | - | |
DNS | 8 | 19X | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 7D | Josh Davidson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | - | |
3 | 5 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 7 | Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -3 | |
5 | 8 | 54 | Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 3 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | - | |
7 | 7 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | - | |
8 | 3 | 52 | Craig Lager Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | -5 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 70H | Tate Hensley Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | -1 | |
3 | 8 | 14Z | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | 5 | |
4 | 5 | 7X | Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 29 | Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | - | |
7 | 2 | 14AJ | B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -5 | |
8 | 7 | 19X | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | -1 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 47 | Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 93 | Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL | Oglesby, IL | -2 | |
4 | 8 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 09 | Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | 2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 2 | 8 | Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -4 | |
7 | 6 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | -1 | |
8 | 5 | 17 | Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | -3 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | 4 | |
2 | 2 | 99J | Seth Johnson Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | - | |
3 | 3 | 9 | Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | - | |
4 | 7 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 3 | |
5 | 8 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 3 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | - | |
7 | 4 | 29J | Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | -3 | |
8 | 1 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -7 |
A Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | C12 | Chris Carlson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 25 | Mike Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 2M | Steve Mueller Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | - | |
4 | 5 | 24 | Nick Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 1 | |
5 | 10 | 28C | Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 5 | |
6 | 1 | 30 | John Dost Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -5 | |
7 | 8 | 6W | David Wirth Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | 1 | |
8 | 12 | 11 | Bart Sievert West Allis, WI | West Allis, WI | 4 | |
9 | 7 | 68 | Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL | Round Lake, IL | -2 | |
10 | 11 | 37 | Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI | Salem Lakes, WI | 1 | |
11 | 2 | 22 | Tony Izzo Capron, IL | Capron, IL | -9 | |
12 | 13 | 28 | A.J. Izzo Capron, IL | Capron, IL | 1 | |
13 | 9 | 03T | Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25 | Mike Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | - | |
2 | 5 | 24 | Nick Simons Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 22 | Tony Izzo Capron, IL | Capron, IL | - | |
4 | 4 | 03T | Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | - | |
5 | 2 | 68 | Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL | Round Lake, IL | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 37 | Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI | Salem Lakes, WI | - | |
7 | 7 | 28 | A.J. Izzo Capron, IL | Capron, IL | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | C12 | Chris Carlson Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 2M | Steve Mueller Eagle, WI | Eagle, WI | - | |
3 | 1 | 30 | John Dost Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 6W | David Wirth Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | -1 | |
5 | 7 | 28C | Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI | Union Grove, WI | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 11 | Bart Sievert West Allis, WI | West Allis, WI | - | |
DNS | 5 | 29M | Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Lightning Sprints
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 19 | Ion Stear Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | - | |
4 | 7 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | 3 | |
5 | 8 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | 3 | |
6 | 2 | 74 | Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | -4 | |
7 | 15 | 42 | Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 8 | |
8 | 1 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | -7 | |
9 | 10 | 87R | Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 1 | |
10 | 9 | 6B | Derek Fortier Racine, WI | Racine, WI | -1 | |
11 | 5 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | -6 | |
12 | 11 | 7C | Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | -1 | |
13 | 12 | 18Q | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | -1 | |
14 | 14 | 21T | Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 16 | Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 01 | Ron Brannam Barrington, IL | Barrington, IL | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 42 | Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | - | |
4 | 7 | 74 | Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 55H | Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI | Waukesha, WI | - | |
6 | 6 | 13 | CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL | Johnsburg, IL | - | |
7 | 2 | 18Q | Chris Quillman Delavan, WI | Delavan, WI | -5 | |
8 | 8 | 21T | Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 74M | Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL | Holiday Hills, IL | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 19 | Ion Stear Hebron, IL | Hebron, IL | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 87R | Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI | Franklin, WI | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 6B | Derek Fortier Racine, WI | Racine, WI | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 7C | Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL | Wadsworth, IL | -2 | |
All transfer |