BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...
Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...
BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...

BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...

11/16/2021 -
(Nov. 13, 2021 Milwaukee, WI) The 55th annual Interstate Racing Association Awards Banquet was held Saturday at the Hilton Garden Inn Milwaukee North
Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...

Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...

9/26/2021 -
After a Dodge Country fair grounds rain out on Friday night, all three series under the Interstate Racing Association banner, the Bumper to Bumper win

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

MyRacePass

No Events Scheduled

Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series
IRA Lightning Sprints
Sage Fruit
Bumper to Bumber Auto Parts
Hoosier Racing Tire
Flo Racing
Osborn  Son Trucking
TW Metals
Cummins Onan
Carriage Auto Body
Graphics Inc
Twin Lakes Marine
TNT Rescue
MyRacePass
Hopf Farms
Elliotts Trailers

Track Profile

34 Raceway Schedule - 2021

305 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Cody WehrleBurlington, IA5101111434-
29Daniel BergquistBurlington, IA6101139836
37BNick GuernseyBurlington, IA4101139539
441Noah SamuelBurlington, IA15101139440
578Dugan ThyeBurlington, IA351035975
629KDan KeltnerGrandview, IA278934292
716Devon RouseBurlington, IA577285149
829WWyatt WilkersonMorning Sun, IA2677270164
901Travis PenceStronghurst, IL47221213
1083Kurt MuellerReynolds, IL67216218

Modifieds

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132XPKyle MaddenOxford, IA171010365-
25RBill Roberts JrBurlington, IA28101135312
371Dennis LaVeineWest Burlington, IA48101034322
443Creston WilliamsNewhaul, IA281132837
53SAdam ShelmanTraer, IA181032639
6409Chad GibersonRichland, IA16928481
733Jardin FullerMemphis, MO2457237128
871WJeff WatermanLaGrange, MO1247226139
903BMark BurgtorfQuincy, IL555185180
1066tyler smithNEW BOSTON, IL26177188

Sport Mods

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112SSean WyettDanville, IA191010382-
28Tom LathropOttumwa, IA1101033547
357Barry TaftArgyle, IA581033052
426JJadin FullerMemphis, MO1578274108
511MDerek SchwandtBurlington, IA28257125
622Austen BecerraCarthage, IL4557244138
714Bob CowmanQuincy, IL67239143
800Matt TuckerLomax, IL47228154
9117Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA2445185197
10112Adam BirckCanton, MO1444156226

Stock Cars

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105John Oliver JrDanville, IA6111212382-
212Chad KrogmeierBurlington, IA691030775
33BMark Bowman JrBurlington, IA2710280102
477XBrandon SetserDavenport, IA567210172
53DJason CookMt. Pleasant, IA777184198
652JJeremy PundtDonnellson, IA477177205
730CAbe HulsCarthage, IL2455152230
852Chris WibbellDallas City, IL1256136246
9IB25Shane RichardsonWapello, IA234134248
10122Beau TaylorCanton, MO134127255

Mini Hauler

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Tim WagnerWapello, IA2555155-
220Brian TippsWapello, IA1555155-
328Tucker RichardsonMorning Sun, IA23551523
422Matt BartonMt pleasant , IA35514114
57Ryan WhiteBurlington, IA25513916
682JRJacob RubleMt. Pleasant, IA5513520
742Lake CarlsonMt. Pleasant, IA33310946
821Ryan BartonMt pleasant , IA24510253
974sheldon Brocketn/a, IA1449560
1051Roger Brockett1337283

Sport Compact

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13RRobert SturmsBurlington, IA1101011360-
263Tim SchnathorstBurlington, IA410103519
324MLarry MillerBurlington, IA156932832
424AAshton BlainBurlington, IA181032139
591Bobby DouglasBowen, IL491031149
68KNoah Kayser (R)Burlington, IA47927090
777KKyle HameltonBurlington, IA13927090
894XJustin StevensonBurlington, IA348260100
944Wayne ChambleeBurlington, IA510258102
103JJason AshBurlington, IA5669246114

Dirt Late Models

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Matt RyanDavenport, IA4777276-
215RMark BurgtorfQuincy, IL26772715
393Jay JohnsonWest Burlington, IA47724729
47BMatt StrassheimMorning Sun, IA46723046
545DWDennis WoodworthMendon, IL36620670
607RRay RakerDanville, IA44130146
720Dustin GriffinCamp Point, IL333110166
801CJ HornCedar Rapids, IA333107169
933Brandon RothzenGladstone, IL133105171
1033Nick MarolfMoscow, IA12274202
Forgot Password?