BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...
Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...
BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...

BLACKHURST, MARSHALL SHARE IRA SPOTLIG...

11/16/2021 -
(Nov. 13, 2021 Milwaukee, WI) The 55th annual Interstate Racing Association Awards Banquet was held Saturday at the Hilton Garden Inn Milwaukee North
Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...

Gass Victorious at Plymouth Dirt Track A...

9/26/2021 -
After a Dodge Country fair grounds rain out on Friday night, all three series under the Interstate Racing Association banner, the Bumper to Bumper win

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

MyRacePass

No Events Scheduled

Wisconsin Wingless Sprint Series
IRA Lightning Sprints
Sage Fruit
Bumper to Bumber Auto Parts
Hoosier Racing Tire
Flo Racing
Osborn  Son Trucking
TW Metals
Cummins Onan
Carriage Auto Body
Graphics Inc
Twin Lakes Marine
TNT Rescue
MyRacePass
Hopf Farms
Elliotts Trailers

Track Profile

Outagamie Speedway presented by Klink Equipment Schedule - 2021

Unified Dirt Street Stock

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175FJames FletcherBeaver Dam, WI1101114469-
286WPaul WhiteGreen Bay, WI912134618
335Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI16141445712
420TTrey Van StratenHortonville, WI8121445712
56Josh McDonaldHilbert, WI4111343138
688TJ Everard (R)Green Bay, WI1111442049
755KJesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI811111141059
815Ben SchulteKaukana, WI181339475
943RRay RoeIron Ridge, WI1711344125
1024Travis StrattonOshkosh, WI9294175

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI81113427-
227Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI1511124234
31KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI1611124198
407Cory KemkesAppleton, WI1491339433
511SJeff SchmuhlFall River, WI36111337156
624Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI6101237057
700Bernie MillerHatley, WI471135671
81Matthew RadtkeMarion, WI1571033889
932XSkyler WoodsBeaver Dam, WI23610314113
1094Travis RhoadesShawano, WI1213299128

IMCA Stock Car

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133CBrandon CzarapataPulaski, WI5141414502-
210Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI18121346537
30Brett WenzelManitowoc, WI8131444557
4509Logan LearyLittle Suamico, WI4813382120
536Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI2614379123
617SJacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI512369133
726Chas VanOoyenFreedom, WI11711365137
821KJeff KroppPulaski, WI1613359143
92TTravis VanStratenHortonville, WI5911335167
1040Aaron KarczPulaski, WI1311304198

IMCA Modified

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1K9Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WI161112415-
220Cody SchroederManitowoc, WI581339223
39WJerry WilinskiSeymour, WI171236451
430WDaniel Wilcox151033580
595Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI51133481
656CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI1161133283
7451Tim RobbinsRosendale, WI151133283
858Marcus YarieWausau, WI789301114
986RTom RobbinsRipon, WI29292123
1072MBrian MullenSeymour, WI378272143

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Tony EverardGreen Bay, WI91213448-
289Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI7101342919
343BMichael BrehmerOconto Falls, WI3101339454
454Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI2591338959
523BMatt BrehmerPulaski, WI17101138365
6111Kyle JorgensonOneida, WI27101237672
7125David CoxSeymour, WI1581036286
868Kyle WaltersGreen Bay, WI212335113
927TBailey TateClintonville, WI1149323125
1010Bo WhiteSeymour, WI2512321127
Forgot Password?