Mother Nature Takes Over Ogilvie Raceway
5/2/2024 -
Mother Nature continues to raise havoc with the IRA schedule. More rain today on top of all ready saturated grounds, particularly the pits and parking
IRA OUTLAWS INVADE OGILVIE FRIDAY
5/2/2024 -
IRA OUTLAWS INVADE OGILVIE FRIDAY
The Bumper To Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series bring their 900 horsepower thunder to the Ogilvie Raceway for their fi
Estenson Outduels Thiel in Wipperfurth Memorial at...
4/20/2024 -
Estenson Outduels Thiel in Wipperfurth Memorial at Beaver Dam
A brisk spring evening set the stage for the Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprints as the series
Latest News
Mother Nature Takes Over Ogilvie Raceway
5/2/2024Mother Nature continues to raise havoc with the IRA schedule. More rain today on top of all ready saturated grounds, particularly the pits and parking areas have forced IRA’s inaugural visit to Ogilvie Raceway to be cancelled for May 3rd. Saturday at Cedar Lake Speedway is...more
IRA OUTLAWS INVADE OGILVIE FRIDAY
5/2/2024IRA OUTLAWS INVADE OGILVIE FRIDAY
The Bumper To Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series bring their 900 horsepower thunder to the Ogilvie Raceway for their first ever visit, THIS FRIDAY, May 3rd.
Teams from across the upper-Midwest have their eyes on the twin cities region as the...more
Goldesberry Charges to Score Top 5 with MOWA at Red Hill
4/29/2024With the IRA Sprints having the weekend off, Jordan Goldesberry and the Rockstar Energy Drink #65 team took the opportunity to run in their home state of Illinois at the Red Hill Raceway with the Midwest Open Wheel Association.
After a difficult heat race, the 2022 IRA...more
8/17/2019 - Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
Roger Iles Tribute at the Kenosha County Fair
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
410 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1Bumper to Bumper Auto Parts
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 4 | |
2 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | - | |
3 | 4 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 1 | |
4 | 10 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 6 | |
5 | 1 | 7TW | Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN | Fairmount, IN | -4 | |
6 | 8 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 2 | |
7 | 9 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 2 | |
8 | 7 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -1 | |
9 | 11 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 2 | |
10 | 18 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 8 | |
11 | 16 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 5 | |
12 | 22 | 11 | Bret Tripplett Lincoln, IL | Lincoln, IL | 10 | |
13 | 13 | 65D | Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA | Ventura, CA | - | |
14 | 19 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | 5 | |
15 | 23 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 8 | |
16 | 20 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 4 | |
17 | 15 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | -2 | |
18 | 21 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 3 | |
19 | 12 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | -7 | |
20 | 17 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | -3 | |
21 | 24 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 3 | |
22 DNF | 3 | 53W | Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI | Cudahy, WI | -19 | |
23 DNF | 6 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -17 | |
24 DNF | 14 | 29L | Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -10 |
B Feature 1Behling Racing Equipment
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | - | |
2 | 2 | 11 | Bret Tripplett Lincoln, IL | Lincoln, IL | - | |
3 | 5 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 1 | |
6 | 10 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 4 | |
7 | 9 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 2 | |
8 DNF | 7 | 18 | Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | -1 | |
9 DNF | 4 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | -5 | |
10 DNF | 8 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | -2 | |
11 DNF | 11 | 12 | Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | - |
Heat 1Weld Wheels
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | - | |
4 | 7 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 1 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | -5 | |
7 | 6 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | - |
Heat 2All Star Performance
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7TW | Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN | Fairmount, IN | - | |
2 | 3 | 53W | Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI | Cudahy, WI | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | - | |
5 | 6 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 11 | Bret Tripplett Lincoln, IL | Lincoln, IL | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | - |
Heat 3EMI
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 65D | Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA | Ventura, CA | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | - | |
7 | 7 | 18 | Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 12 | Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI | - |
Heat 4AutoMeter
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 29L | Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | - |
Qualifying 1Osborn and Son Trucking
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | ||
2 | 6 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | ||
3 | 16 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | ||
4 | 2 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | ||
5 | 7 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | ||
6 | 27 | 53W | Bill Wirth Cudahy, WI | Cudahy, WI | ||
7 | 17 | 0 | John Fahl Brown Deer, WI | Brown Deer, WI | ||
8 | 13 | 29L | Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | ||
9 | 1 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | ||
10 | 19 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | ||
11 | 15 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | ||
12 | 30 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | ||
13 | 11 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | ||
14 | 21 | 7TW | Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN | Fairmount, IN | ||
15 | 31 | 65D | Austin Deblauw Ventura, CA | Ventura, CA | ||
16 | 22 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | ||
17 | 14 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | ||
18 | 9 | 11 | Bret Tripplett Lincoln, IL | Lincoln, IL | ||
19 | 3 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
20 | 25 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | ||
21 | 28 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | ||
22 | 23 | 9K | Kyle Schuett Philo, IL | Philo, IL | ||
23 | 4 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | ||
24 | 29 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | ||
25 | 20 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
26 | 8 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | ||
27 | 18 | 18 | Keith Fellner Sturtevant, WI | Sturtevant, WI | ||
28 | 24 | 22S | Brian Strane Paris, WI | Paris, WI | ||
29 | 10 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | ||
30 | 26 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | ||
31 | 12 | 12 | Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI | Silver Lake, WI |
Non Wing Crate Sprints
A Feature 1AutoMeter
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 7 | |
2 | 6 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 4 | |
3 | 17 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | 14 | |
4 | 2 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | -1 | |
6 | 14 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | 8 | |
7 | 23 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 16 | |
8 | 9 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | 1 | |
9 | 3 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | -6 | |
10 | 18 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 8 | |
11 | 5 | 9 | Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | -6 | |
12 | 20 | 14AJ | B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 8 | |
13 | 11 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | -2 | |
14 | 7 | 21Z | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | -7 | |
15 | 21 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 6 | |
16 | 22 | 51 | Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL | Somonauk, IL | 6 | |
17 | 16 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | -1 | |
18 | 1 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | -17 | |
19 | 10 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | -9 | |
20 | 24 | 77 | James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 4 | |
21 | 19 | 89 | George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -2 | |
22 | 15 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | -7 | |
23 | 12 | 61 | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | -11 | |
24 | 13 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | -11 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | - | |
2 | 2 | 89 | George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
3 | 4 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 9 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | 4 | |
6 | 5 | 8D | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 4G | George Gaertner III Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 11 | Lance Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | -2 | |
9 | 7 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | -2 | |
10 DNF | 10 | 7 | Steve Clott Madison, WI | Madison, WI | - |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | - | |
2 | 3 | 14AJ | B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 51 | Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL | Somonauk, IL | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 77 | James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 2 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | -3 | |
6 | 10 | 2 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | 4 | |
7 | 7 | 9A | Andy Hunt Randolph, WI | Randolph, WI | - | |
8 | 6 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | -2 | |
9 | 8 | 22W | Bruce Waterworth Randolph, WI | Randolph, WI | -1 | |
10 DNF | 9 | 10H | Bryan Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 61 | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 9 | Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | -2 | |
7 | 8 | 11 | Lance Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 22W | Bruce Waterworth Randolph, WI | Randolph, WI | 1 | |
9 | 10 | 1 | Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 1 | |
10 DNF | 1 | 2 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | -9 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | - | |
4 | 1 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | -3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 77 | James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | - | |
7 | 5 | 51 | Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL | Somonauk, IL | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 9A | Andy Hunt Randolph, WI | Randolph, WI | - | |
9 | 9 | 10H | Bryan Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 21Z | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | - | |
3 | 3 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | - | |
4 | 6 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | 2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 9 | 14AJ | B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 4 | |
6 | 5 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -1 | |
7 | 1 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 4G | George Gaertner III Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
9 | 7 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | -2 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | - | |
3 | 5 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 89 | George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 8D | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | 1 | |
8 | 1 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | -7 | |
9 | 9 | 7 | Steve Clott Madison, WI | Madison, WI | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 38 | Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL | Beach Park, IL | ||
2 | 21 | 01 | Chris Dodd Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | ||
3 | 20 | 21Z | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | ||
4 | 7 | 91 | Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | ||
5 | 15 | 9 | Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | ||
6 | 14 | 19K | Derek Crane Racine, WI | Racine, WI | ||
7 | 22 | 18 | Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL | Spring Grove, IL | ||
8 | 29 | 23Z | Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL | Gurnee, IL | ||
9 | 12 | 4 | Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI | Trevor, WI | ||
10 | 18 | 40 | Tim Cox Park City, IL | Park City, IL | ||
11 | 2 | 50 | Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL | Round Lake Heights, IL | ||
12 | 4 | 22 | Greg Alt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | ||
13 | 23 | 2 | Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL | Waukegan, IL | ||
14 | 25 | 5H | Patrick Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | ||
15 | 35 | 29 | Randy Stanford Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | ||
16 | 5 | 39 | William Huck Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | ||
17 | 3 | 61 | Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | ||
18 | 1 | 51 | Charles Spoonmore Somonauk, IL | Somonauk, IL | ||
19 | 19 | 12 | Shawn Swim Zion, IL | Zion, IL | ||
20 | 10 | 6B | Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI | Muskego, WI | ||
21 | 27 | 41 | Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY | Lewisburg, KY | ||
22 | 28 | 77 | James Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | ||
23 | 11 | 00 | Paul Shaffer Milwaukee, WI | Milwaukee, WI | ||
24 | 32 | 89 | George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI | Salem, WI | ||
25 | 33 | 20 | Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | ||
26 | 34 | 70 | Chris Klemko Bristol, WI | Bristol, WI | ||
27 | 6 | 29OG | Tom Eller Zion, IL | Zion, IL | ||
28 | 24 | 8D | Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI | Genoa City, WI | ||
29 | 36 | 11 | Lance Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL | Winthrop Harbor, IL | ||
30 | 26 | 9A | Andy Hunt Randolph, WI | Randolph, WI | ||
31 | 9 | 4G | George Gaertner III Salem, WI | Salem, WI | ||
32 | 31 | 94 | Jim Wehrman Kansasville, WI | Kansasville, WI | ||
33 | 16 | 22W | Bruce Waterworth Randolph, WI | Randolph, WI | ||
34 | 37 | 10H | Bryan Haynes Bradley, IL | Bradley, IL | ||
35 | 17 | 14AJ | B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | ||
36 | 8 | 7 | Steve Clott Madison, WI | Madison, WI | ||
37 | 30 | 1 | Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI |