IRA Sprints

Undefeated! Dobmeier Sweeps King of the Wings Week...
Dobmeier Defends Northern Turf
Buffalo Wild Wings King of the Wings Points Fund
Undefeated! Dobmeier Sweeps King of the Wings Week...

Undefeated! Dobmeier Sweeps King of the Wings Week...

7/22/2024 -
Undefeated! Dobmeier Sweeps King of the Wings Weekend With the Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Car Series and the Buffalo Wild Wings already taking the ch
Dobmeier Defends Northern Turf

Dobmeier Defends Northern Turf

7/18/2024 -
Dobmeier Defends Northern Turf: Norman County speedway was met with 36 of the best of the upper Midwest featuring the Bumper to Bumper IRA and the Buf
Buffalo Wild Wings King of the Wings Points Fund

Buffalo Wild Wings King of the Wings Points Fund

7/15/2024 -
The Bumper To Bumper IRA Outlaws Sprint Series will make their 3rd annual trek to join the Northern Outlaw Sprint Series (NOSA) for the Buffalo Wild W

Latest News

Estenson Scores Sixth-Place Result at River Cities Speedway to Highlight Weekend

Estenson Scores Sixth-Place Result at River Cities Speedway to Highlight Weekend

7/22/2024
(Photo by Tylan Porath Photography) Inside Line Promotions – GRAND FORKS, N.D. (July 22, 2024) – Tim Estenson highlighted a three-race weekend with the Buffalo Wild Wings Northern Outlaw Sprint Association and the Bumper to Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series with a...more
Undefeated! Dobmeier Sweeps King of the Wings Weekend

Undefeated! Dobmeier Sweeps King of the Wings Weekend

7/22/2024
Undefeated! Dobmeier Sweeps King of the Wings Weekend With the Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Car Series and the Buffalo Wild Wings already taking the checkered flag at the 3/8th mile of Norman County Speedway, the two series headed back to the home state of NOSA for a double...more
Dobmeier Defends Northern Turf

Dobmeier Defends Northern Turf

7/18/2024
Dobmeier Defends Northern Turf: Norman County speedway was met with 36 of the best of the upper Midwest featuring the Bumper to Bumper IRA and the Buffalo Wild Wings King of the Wings NOSA Sprint Car Series. Christopher Thram was fastest in hot laps and fastest in...more

Upcoming Events

Championship Points

Follow Us

9/23/2022 - Dodge County Fairgrounds

9/23/2022 - Dodge County Fairgrounds

Beaver Dam, WI

Checkered Classic

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged21 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association
  • Non Wing Crate Sprints27 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • 360 Sprints - Winged18 entries

Track Contact

News

Championship Weekend is Here!!!!
Championship Weekend is Here!!!!

Our final race weekend of the year for the Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Series is finally here! This Friday September 23rd we have our second stop of the year at the always popular Horsepower Half Mil...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
2 3 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
3 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
4 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
5 8 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
6 6 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
7 14 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
8 5 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
9 10 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
10 17 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 7
11 7 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -4
12 12 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
13 11 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
14 13 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
15 15 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
16 DNF 9 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -7
17 DNF 20 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
18 DNF 18 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
19 DNF 16 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
20 DNF 19 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -1
DNS 21 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
2 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
3 1 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
4 5 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
5 3 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
4 Laps

Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 2
3 1 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
4 3 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 DNF 5 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 4 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 2
3 3 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
4 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
5 5 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
6 6 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
Top 6 transfer
DNS 7 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
3 1 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
4 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
5 5 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
6 6 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 7 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
2 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
3 1 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
4 7 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 3
5 2 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
6 5 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.314
2 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 16.514
3 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 16.699
4 8 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.711
5 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 16.719
6 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.749
7 17 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.801
8 9 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 16.957
9 6 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 17.064
10 16 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.083
11 1 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.098
12 20 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 17.184
13 12 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 17.193
14 18 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 17.374
15 15 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 17.494
16 11 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 18.079
17 13 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 18.130
18 14 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 18.814
19 19 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 19.353
20 21 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 19.793
21 7 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 16.409
2 10 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.711
3 9 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 16.788
4 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 16.821
5 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.889
6 17 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 17.010
7 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 17.082
8 7 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 17.082
9 13 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 17.129
10 20 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 17.216
11 1 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.389
12 18 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 17.454
13 16 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.502
14 12 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 17.525
15 8 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 17.556
16 15 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 17.640
17 6 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 18.046
18 11 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 18.859
19 14 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 18.922
20 19 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 19.388
21 21 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 19.388

Non Wing Crate Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 5
2 5 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
3 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -1
4 8 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 4
5 7 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 2
6 15 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 9
7 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -6
8 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -5
9 4 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -5
10 9 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
11 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -1
12 25 00 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 13
13 11 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -2
14 17 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
15 12 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -3
16 21 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 5
17 13 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -4
18 24 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 6
19 18 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
20 14 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -6
21 23 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
22 22 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
23 20 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
24 19 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -5
25 16 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -9
DNS 26 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
DNS 27 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
2 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
3 7 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 4
4 3 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
5 9 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 4
6 8 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 1 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -6
8 6 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -2
9 5 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
2 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 1
3 2 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
4 4 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
5 9 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
6 6 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
8 7 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
9 5 00 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
2 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
3 4 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 1
4 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -2
5 5 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
6 6 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
8 7 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
9 9 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 21.601
2 26 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 21.603
3 7 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 21.667
4 14 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 21.724
5 25 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 21.900
6 19 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 21.903
7 27 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 21.907
8 8 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 22.019
9 22 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 22.064
10 9 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 22.084
11 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 22.108
12 4 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 22.164
13 13 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 22.340
14 16 00 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 22.546
15 20 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 22.556
16 21 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 22.576
17 1 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 22.588
18 3 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 22.656
19 5 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 22.700
20 17 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 22.777
21 11 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 22.784
22 15 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 23.006
23 2 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 23.015
24 18 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 23.205
25 12 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 23.428
26 23 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 23.541
27 24 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 23.727

360 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 7
2 9 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 7
3 3 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
4 11 2C Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 7
5 7 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
6 6 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
7 10 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 3
8 1 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -7
9 13 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 4
10 15 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 5
11 5 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -6
12 2 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -10
13 12 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -1
14 16 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 2
15 4 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -11
16 17 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
17 14 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -3
DNS 18 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 1
2 3 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
3 1 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
4 4 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
5 5 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -
6 6 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -
7 7 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
8 8 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -
9 9 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
2 4 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
3 1 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -2
4 3 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
5 5 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
6 7 2C Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 1
7 6 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
8 8 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
9 9 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 18.798
2 2 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 19.548
3 1 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 19.576
4 3 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 19.602
5 7 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 19.604
6 6 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 19.883
7 9 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 19.883
8 4 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 19.984
9 8 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 20.637

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 19.119
2 5 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 19.325
3 8 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 19.499
4 2 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 19.505
5 1 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 19.564
6 3 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 19.786
7 4 2C Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 20.004
8 7 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 20.219
9 9 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 20.418

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Latest Photos