IRA Sprints

Estenson Outduels Thiel in Wipperfurth Memorial at...
4/19/24 at Mississippi Thunder Postponed to 9/27/2...
Road America Challenge at Plymouth Dirt Track Tick...
Estenson Outduels Thiel in Wipperfurth Memorial at...

Estenson Outduels Thiel in Wipperfurth Memorial at...

4/20/2024 -
Estenson Outduels Thiel in Wipperfurth Memorial at Beaver Dam A brisk spring evening set the stage for the Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprints as the series
4/19/24 at Mississippi Thunder Postponed to 9/27/2...

4/19/24 at Mississippi Thunder Postponed to 9/27/2...

4/17/2024 -
Unfortunately all racing activities at MTS for April 19th are postponed. With rain that we have already received, forecasted rain for today and tomorr
Road America Challenge at Plymouth Dirt Track Tick...

Road America Challenge at Plymouth Dirt Track Tick...

4/12/2024 -
Mark your calendars for Saturday night action June 8, 2024, as the Plymouth Dirt Track: A stone's throw away from Road America at Sheboygan County Fai

Latest News

Goldesberry Opens 2024 With Top 10 at Beaver Dam

Goldesberry Opens 2024 With Top 10 at Beaver Dam

4/23/2024
2024 promises to be an exciting season for the Jordan Goldesberry Motorsports camp. Once again representing Rockstar Energy Drink as well as new partners in Flamin’ Hot and HyVee Fast & Fresh, the team has high aspirations and got things off to a solid start this past...more
PRESTON RUH RACING RELEASES 2024 CAR DEDICATED TO CLEVELAND FAMILY

PRESTON RUH RACING RELEASES 2024 CAR DEDICATED TO CLEVELAND FAMILY

4/22/2024
PRESTON RUH RACING RELEASES 2024 CAR DEDICATED TO CLEVELAND FAMILY By: Madeline Schultz Elkhart Lake, WI Preston Ruh and Madeline Schultz are proud to release their 2024 IRA Sprint Car dedicated to Gracie Cleveland and Family. Gracie Cleveland and family have been friends...more
First Ever Wisconsin Triple Crown a Massive Success

First Ever Wisconsin Triple Crown a Massive Success

4/22/2024
Beaver Dam, WI (April 22nd, 2023) - Even though cold temperatures tried to ruin the night, nothing could stop the red hot action of the first ever Wisconsin Triple Crown. Fans flocked to the stands to watch the stars and cars of the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger...more

Upcoming Events

Championship Points

Follow Us

7/1/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

7/1/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

Plymouth, WI

Scott Semmelmann Memorial with 360's and Lightning Sprints

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged28 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association
  • Lightning Sprints17 entries
    • IRA Lightning Sprints
  • 360 Sprints - Winged25 entries

Track Contact

  • 229 Fairview Dr

News

Arenz Joins the Winner’s Club
Arenz Joins the Winner’s Club

Arenz Joins the Winner’s Club By Madeline Schultz 28 of the best of the Upper Midwest that represented 7 states checked in at Plymouth Dirt Track for the Scott Semmelmann Memorial and night three of...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
2 12 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 10
3 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -1
4 8 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 4
5 9 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 4
6 13 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
7 11 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 4
8 4 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -4
9 7 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -2
10 19 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 9
11 3 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -8
12 20 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 8
13 21 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 8
14 16 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 2
15 14 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
16 18 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
17 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -12
18 24 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 6
19 10 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -9
20 17 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -3
21 DNF 15 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -6
22 DNF 1 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -21
23 DNF 23 50YR Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
24 DNF 22 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
10 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 3 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 1
3 4 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
4 5 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
5 2 50YR Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -3
6 6 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
8 8 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
9 9 17W Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
10 10 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
3 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -1
5 4 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
4 Laps

Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
2 4 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
3 5 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
4 3 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -1
5 2 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 4 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
3 2 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 5 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 1
5 9 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 4
6 7 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -4
8 6 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
9 8 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
10 10 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
2 2 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
3 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
4 6 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
5 5 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
6 9 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
Top 6 transfer
7 3 50YR Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -4
8 8 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
9 7 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 1
2 4 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 2
3 1 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -2
4 6 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
5 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -2
6 5 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 1
8 7 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
9 9 17W Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 11.458
2 28 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.557
3 7 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 11.589
4 15 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 11.684
5 14 50YR Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 11.694
6 20 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.761
7 25 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.823
8 5 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.839
9 12 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 11.865
10 18 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.878
11 23 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.911
12 13 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 11.924
13 17 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 11.935
14 2 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.968
15 4 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 11.972
16 19 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.004
17 26 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12.020
18 27 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.031
19 16 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.054
20 11 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.096
21 3 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.106
22 1 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 12.164
23 9 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.170
24 8 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 12.221
25 21 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.260
26 6 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.698
27 22 17W Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.834
28 24 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 13.118

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.785
2 28 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.926
3 25 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.928
4 15 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.002
5 18 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.099
6 10 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 12.118
7 26 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12.151
8 13 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 12.152
9 27 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.169
10 14 50YR Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 12.183
11 23 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.212
12 7 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.251
13 16 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.371
14 21 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.421
15 11 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.455
16 19 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.601
17 17 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 12.629
18 2 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.661
19 4 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 12.672
20 12 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 12.732
21 1 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 12.775
22 5 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.867
23 3 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.027
24 24 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 13.080
25 22 17W Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.206
26 6 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.261
27 9 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.269
28 8 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 13.284

Lightning Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 7
2 7 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 5
3 4 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 1
4 1 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -3
5 3 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -2
6 6 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
7 9 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI 2
8 5 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -3
9 13 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 4
10 10 7J Bob Jeziorski Bob Jeziorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
11 11 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
12 2 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -10
13 16 63 Jacob Irwin Jacob Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
14 15 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
15 DNF 12 11 Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Racine, WI Racine, WI -3
16 DNF 17 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 1
DNS 14 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 1
2 3 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 1
3 4 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
4 1 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
5 7 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
6 6 7J Bob Jeziorski Bob Jeziorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
7 9 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 2
8 8 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
DNS 5 63 Jacob Irwin Jacob Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
2 2 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -
3 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
4 3 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
5 5 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI -
6 6 11 Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Racine, WI Racine, WI -
7 8 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 1
DNS 7 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 13.763
2 15 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 14.008
3 10 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 14.089
4 8 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 14.121
5 6 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 14.314
6 17 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 14.348
7 14 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 14.456
8 5 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 14.583
9 2 63 Jacob Irwin Jacob Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 14.670
10 1 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI 14.919
11 9 7J Bob Jeziorski Bob Jeziorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 15.033
12 3 11 Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.186
13 4 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.445
14 16 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 15.543
15 13 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 15.938
16 7 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI
17 11 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI Franklin, WI

360 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
2 6 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 4
3 4 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
4 5 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 1
5 8 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
6 3 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
7 7 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
8 10 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
9 9 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
10 12 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
11 17 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 6
12 13 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
13 14 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 1
14 19 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 5
15 18 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 3
16 11 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -5
17 20 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 3
18 15 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI -3
19 22 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 3
20 1 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -19
21 25 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 4
22 16 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -6
23 21 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
DNS 23 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
DNS 24 92 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 3 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 1
3 4 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
4 5 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
5 6 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 1
6 9 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 3
7 2 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -5
8 7 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
DNS 8 92 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 1
2 1 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
3 3 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
4 4 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
5 6 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
6 5 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -1
7 7 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -
8 8 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
2 3 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
3 4 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
4 1 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI -3
5 8 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
6 5 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
7 6 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
8 7 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.202
2 1 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 12.427
3 3 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.455
4 5 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.477
5 2 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.650
6 6 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 12.843
7 9 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 14.238
8 8 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.831
DNS 4 92 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 12.422
2 5 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 12.427
3 2 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.485
4 8 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.551
5 6 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 12.704
6 1 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.759
7 4 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 12.789
8 7 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 13.274

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.412
2 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 12.459
3 5 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.529
4 6 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 12.564
5 4 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 12.590
6 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 12.744
7 8 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 12.880
8 3 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 12.892

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Latest Photos