IRA Sprints

Putting it All Together: 2023 Season
141 Speedway Update
"Lets Go Racing Motorsports Show" Returns to Homet...
Putting it All Together: 2023 Season

Putting it All Together: 2023 Season

9/26/2023 -
Putting it All Together: 2023 Season By: Madeline Schultz and Gracie Cleveland First and foremost, we’d love to thank fans for their attendance in 202
141 Speedway Update

141 Speedway Update

9/23/2023 -
Thank you to those who came out to 141 Speedway on Saturday Sept 16th. What looked to be a very promising night of racing only to have a rain shower c
"Lets Go Racing Motorsports Show" Returns to Homet...

"Lets Go Racing Motorsports Show" Returns to Homet...

9/22/2023 -
The traditional green flag on the southeastern Wisconsin motorsports season is coming back to the town where it was born. The "Let's Go Racing Motorsp

Latest News

Putting it All Together: 2023 Season

Putting it All Together: 2023 Season

9/26/2023
Putting it All Together: 2023 Season By: Madeline Schultz and Gracie Cleveland First and foremost, we’d love to thank fans for their attendance in 2023. This season was one for the books. Throughout the 2023 season, the Bumper to Bumper IRA Sprint Car Series traveled to 5...more
141 Speedway Update

141 Speedway Update

9/23/2023
Thank you to those who came out to 141 Speedway on Saturday Sept 16th. What looked to be a very promising night of racing only to have a rain shower come in and ruin the evening. Such promising conditions as a track record qualifying lap occurred, and several others set...more
"Lets Go Racing Motorsports Show" Returns to Hometown in 2024

"Lets Go Racing Motorsports Show" Returns to Hometown in 2024

9/22/2023
The traditional green flag on the southeastern Wisconsin motorsports season is coming back to the town where it was born. The "Let's Go Racing Motorsports Show" presented by Babicz Auto Racing Services(BARS) will be held on Saturday, April 20 at the Waukegan Harbor Marina...more

Upcoming Events

Championship Points

Follow Us

6/3/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

6/3/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

Plymouth, WI

Rayce Rudeen Foundation $26,000 to Win

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged42 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association,All Star Circuit of Champions
  • 360 Sprints - Winged25 entries

Track Contact

  • 229 Fairview Dr

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

35 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
3 5 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
4 6 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
5 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
6 15 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 9
7 11 71 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
8 3 25M Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -5
9 16 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 7
10 13 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
11 10 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
12 12 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
13 7 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -6
14 17 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
15 9 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -6
16 19 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
17 18 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
18 8 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -10
19 14 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
20 24 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 4
21 23 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 2
22 22 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
23 20 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -3
24 DNF 21 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
25 DNF 25 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 3 29C Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
4 5 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 4
6 11 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 5
7 14 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 7
8 7 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
9 6 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
10 15 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 5
11 13 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
12 18 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 6
13 10 10V Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -3
14 17 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 3
15 16 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 1
16 2 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -14
17 8 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -9
18 20 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 2
19 19 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 12 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
DNS 21 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
6 Laps

DashElliott's Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
3 4 25M Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
4 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
5 9 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 4
6 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
7 6 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
8 2 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -6
9 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -4
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 2
2 1 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 4 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
4 6 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
6 5 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
7 8 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
8 7 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI -1
9 9 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 5 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
3 2 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
4 7 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 29C Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
6 1 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -5
7 6 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
8 8 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25M Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
2 2 71 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
3 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
4 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
6 6 10V Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
7 7 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
8 8 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
2 2 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
4 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
6 6 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
7 7 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
8 8 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 5Mobile 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 3 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
4 4 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
6 6 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
7 7 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 8 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -

QualifyingHercules Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.660
2 1 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 11.732
3 19 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 11.762
4 22 25M Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.909
5 30 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 11.910
6 2 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11.924
7 10 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.940
8 4 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.948
9 13 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 11.959
10 29 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 11.961
11 25 71 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 11.967
12 28 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 11.976
13 34 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.978
14 3 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 11.990
15 31 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 11.998
16 37 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 12.000
17 17 29C Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 12.012
18 5 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 12.026
19 8 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 12.048
20 12 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.110
21 18 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.126
22 36 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.168
23 40 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.194
24 16 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.195
25 33 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 12.236
26 32 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 12.246
27 39 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.288
28 26 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.350
29 27 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 12.364
30 23 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.367
31 11 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 12.430
32 35 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.552
33 20 10V Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 12.617
34 9 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 12.668
35 41 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.680
36 6 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.708
37 21 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.769
38 14 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.849
39 24 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.020
40 7 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 13.991
41 38 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 59.999

360 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 5 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
3 9 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 6
4 3 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
5 7 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
6 4 20 Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -2
7 11 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 4
8 13 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 5
9 14 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
10 6 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -4
11 12 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
12 10 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -2
13 16 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 3
14 25 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 11
15 22 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 7
16 24 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 8
17 21 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 4
18 17 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
19 19 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
20 20 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI -
21 2 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -19
22 8 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -14
23 15 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -8
24 18 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -6
25 23 92 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -
2 2 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 4 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
4 5 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 1
5 3 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -2
6 7 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 1
7 6 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -1
8 9 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 1
9 8 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
2 3 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
3 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
4 5 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 1
5 4 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -1
6 6 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
7 7 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
8 8 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -
2 2 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 3 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
4 4 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
5 5 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
6 7 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
7 6 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
8 8 92 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.907
2 4 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 13.034
3 6 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.118
4 8 20 Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 13.149
5 9 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 13.263
6 3 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 13.564
7 5 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 13.659
8 1 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 13.892
9 2 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 14.118

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 12.693
2 2 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 12.976
3 3 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 13.194
4 7 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.225
5 4 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 13.265
6 6 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.441
7 5 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.686
8 8 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 12.735
2 8 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.842
3 2 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.897
4 3 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 12.957
5 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.317
6 6 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 13.471
7 4 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.689
8 5 92 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 14.112

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Latest Photos